Understanding Edit Tools Sakai Tutorial

Let's dive into the details surrounding Edit Tools Sakai Tutorial. Create for EDTEC 550, SDSU.

Key Takeaways about Edit Tools Sakai Tutorial

  • Creating pages with text, graphics, videos, columns, checklists and links to your discussion forums and assignments.
  • adding/deleting
  • Sakai Tutorial
  • More information about
  • Editing Sakai Tools

Detailed Analysis of Edit Tools Sakai Tutorial

A simple Antioch University Academic Technology presents on How to How to add a

This video, the fifth in a series about how to create a

That wraps up our extensive overview of Edit Tools Sakai Tutorial.

Edit Tools Sakai Tutorial.pdf

Size: 14.93 MB · Format: PDF · Secure Download

Download PDF Read Online

Related Documents